Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Progressive Cavity Pump with Llbq Surface Drive, Pcp Surface Drive Head, Sigle Head Progressive Cavity Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device, Progressive Cavity Pump Tubing Swivels Pup Joint, Oilfield Coalbed Methane Cbm Screw Pump PC Pump Sucker Rod Torque Anchor and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Vertical Surface Drive Device PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device

PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device

FOB Price:US $800 - 1,000 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
1-9 US $1,000 / Piece
10+ US $800 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Application:Industrial
Speed:Constant Speed
Number of Stator:Single-Phase
Function:Driving
Casing Protection:Explosion-Proof Type
Number of Poles:4
Starting Mode:Direct on-line Starting
Certification:ISO9001, CCC
Brand:Baofeng
Model:Llbq22
Power:22kw
Motor Model:Yb200L2-6
Motor Rotary Speed:970 R/Min
Drive Draft Rotary Speed:220 R/Min
Output Torque:450n.M
Adjust Speed Range:15-220
Trademark:Baofeng Brand
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:API ISO CE
Origin:Shandong China

Product Description

Progressive cavity Pump with LLBQ Surface Drive  Head

Production Description:
Main features: Motor stands vertically, big reduction ratio, level reduction, getting rid of traditional helical gear, simple structure, easy maintenance and reliable to use.

        
PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device

PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device
PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device
PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device
PC Pump Screw Pump Well Pump Ground Vertical Driving Device
 

Model

Rated voltage
(V)

rated torque
  (N.m)

rated rotary speed
  (r/min)

rated power
  (KW)

ratio
η(%)

speed adjust range
  (r/min) 
LBQZ113805252001190.515-200
LBQZ153807162001590.515-200
LBQZ18.538088320018.591.515-200
LBQZ2238010512002291.515-200
LBQZ3038014332003092.515-200
LBQZ373801767200379315-200


Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in September, 2006 with registered capital of one hundred and two million. It is a newly-developing private enterprise, producing and selling machinery and it integrates a variety of machinery such as petroleum machinery, agricultural machinery and mining machinery. It is Provincial Safety Production Unit, Municipal Standardized Advanced Enterprise and Municipal Contract-Credit Enterprise. 

Our company covers an area of 15000 square meters, office and production area occupies 5000 square meters. The company consists of one office and seven divisions: Technical research and development division, quality checking division, production division, purchasing division, marketing division, technical service division and financial division. Now there are 2 workshops and 30 service workers, including 3 managers, 2 engineering technicians and 5 marketing staff. The company owns over 80 sets of screw pump production equipment, four sets of screw pump and ground drive testing equipment. In 2008, the company passed ISO9001-2008 Quality System Certification, ISO14001: 2004 Environmental Management System Certification and OHSAS18001: 2007 Occupational Health and Safety Management System Certification. 

Since foundation, our company is mainly engaged in development, production and marketing for screw pump oil production system. With complete processing equipment, scientific management system, and strong technical force and advanced technology, the company has formed and produced more than 50 kinds of screw pumps: From GLB20 to GLB3000, from conventional screw pump to high temperature screw pump, form single head screw pump to multi-head screw pump, from conventional screw pump to equal thickness screw pump, from ground drive screw pump to down-hole drive screw pump, from oil production screw pump to CBM special screw pump. They have been promoted and applied in Shengli Oilfield, Daqing Oilfield, Huabei Oilfield, Jilin Oilfield, Dagang Oilfield, Henan Oilfield, Xinjiang Oilfield, Inner Mongolia Oilfield, Kazakhstan Oilfield and Oman Oilfield, and gain praise from domestic and foreign users. 

Contact Information:

Tel: +86 132 8767 7228
Web:www.bf-pump-equipment.com; www.wfbaofeng.com
Shanghai company web: www.shdfsy.com
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Gao
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Gao
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

- Shandong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service