Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Progressive Cavity Pump with Lbqz Surface Drive, Progressive Cavity Pump for Oil Production, Progressive Cavity Pump Lbqz Surface Drive Head manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device, Coalbed Methane Cbm Specialized Downhole Screw Pump Well Pump, Oilfield Equipment Progressive Cavity Pump Glb28-40 Screw Pump and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Direct Surface Drive Device Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device

FOB Price:US $1,000 - 8,000 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
1-9 US $1,000 / Piece
10+ US $8,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:LBQZ11
Screw Number:Single Screw Pump
Screw Suction Method:Single Suction
Pump Shaft Position:Vertical
Performance:Corrosion
Application:Oil, Gas and Cbm
Certification:CE, ISO, API
Model:Lbqz11
Rated Voltage:380V
Rated Torque:525
Daily Flow Displacement:35-70
Rod Rate:60-150
Stator Upper Thread:3-1/2"
Stator Lower Thread:2 7/8"
Rotor Connection Thread:1-3/8"
Trademark:Baofeng Brand
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:API ISO CE
Origin:Shandong China

Product Description

Progressive cavity Pump with LBQZ Surface Drive  Head


Progressive Cavity Pump System Brief Introduction
Screw pupmp system consists of Surface Drive Device, Downhole screw pump, Electrical Control Panel and Matching Tools.Screw pump has been widely used in oil fields at home and abroad and plays an important role in oil production. There is a trend to replace the large heavy pumping units in shallow well and middle-deep well.

Applicable Oil Condition
The screw pump can be used for low viscosity crude oil, also for heavy oil, high freezing point oil, high wax oil, high sand oil and high gas oil. It has advantages of one-time low investment, high oil production efficiency, low energy consumption, simple structure, and easy operation, installation, and maintenance.

Advantages:
It has advantages of one-time low investment, high oil production efficiency, low energy consumption, simple structure, and easy operation, installation, and maintenance.

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving DevicePetroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Ground Driving Device

Model

Rated voltage
(V)

rated torque
  (N.m)

rated rotary speed
  (r/min)

rated power
  (KW)

ratio
η(%)

speed adjust range
  (r/min) 
LBQZ113805252001190.515-200
LBQZ153807162001590.515-200
LBQZ18.538088320018.591.515-200
LBQZ2238010512002291.515-200
LBQZ3038014332003092.515-200
LBQZ373801767200379315-200
Our PC Pump Parameters:
PC Pump Setting Parameters
Setting depth(m)500600700800900100011001200
Lifting distance (mm)550650750850950110012001300

GLB series of PC Pump Parameters

Model
Length
(mm)

Maxi. Diameter
(mm)

Rotor screw
(in)

Stator upper screw(in)

Stator lower screw(in)

Rod rate (rpm)

Theoretical dairy flow(m3/d)

Applicable tubing(in)

Sucker rod(in)
Head(m)
GLB\10/3529409015/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1501-4≥737/8″1000-1400            
GLB\28/403650901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1503-6≥737/8″1200-1600
GLB\40/121550901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1504-9≥737/8″600-800
GLB\40/142200901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1504-9≥737/8″400-600
GLB\40/212330901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1504-9≥737/8″700-1000
GLB\40/424670901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1504-9≥737/8″1200-1800
GLB\50/212380901-3/16″2-7/8″2-7/8″60-1505-10≥737/8″700-1000
GLB\75/142140901-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1506-15≥737/8″400-600
GLB\75/2122001081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1506-15≥731″700-1000
GLB\75/4044101081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1506-15≥731″1200-1600
LB\120/1830001081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥731″500-800
GLB\120/2129321081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥731″700-1000
GLB\120/2744281081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥731″800-1000
GLB\120/3658651081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥731″1100-1400
GLB\120/4059001081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥731″1200-1600
GLB\165/3556501141-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15014-36≥731″900-1300
GLB\190/3356501171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15015-40≥731″900-1300
GLB\200/2756501141-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15017-42≥731″800-1000
GLB\300/2148501141-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15025-60≥731″700-1000
GLB\300/2660001141-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15025-60≥88.91″700-1000
GLB\300/3362001171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15025-60≥88.91″800-1200
GLB\420/2048201171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15035-70≥88.91″700-1000
GLB\500/1433801171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15040-80≥88.91″600-800
GLB\500/2150601171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15040-80≥88.91″700-1000
GLB\600/1871221171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15085-130≥88.91″500-900
GLB\230/2-3062001171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15020-50≥88.91″900-1200
GLB\450/2-2465201171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15039-97≥88.91″700-1000
GLB\800/2-1650201171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15070-173≥88.9KG36″500-700
GLB\800/2-2471201171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15070-173≥88.9KG36″700-900
GLB\1200/2-1666401171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150103-260≥88.9KG36″600-800
GLB\1400/2-1674201171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150120-302≥88.9KG36″600-800
GLB\1600/2-1474201171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150138-345≥88.9KG36″500-700
GLB\1800/2-1474701171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150155-388≥88.9KG36″500-700
GLB\2500/2-874701171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150216-540≥88.9KG36″400-600
GLB\3000/2-876801171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150260-648≥88.9KG36″400-600
GLB\4000/2-676801171-9/16″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-150430-1080≥88.9KG36″400-600
GLB\75-47/K54651081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1506-15≥88.91″1400-1800
GLB\120-40/K59001081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥88.91″1200-1600
GLB\165-35/K56501171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15014-36≥88.91″1100-1400
GLB\300-21/K48501171-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15025-60≥731″700-1000
GLB\40-21/GW2330901-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1504-9≥737/8″700-1000
GLB\75-21/GW22001081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-1506-15≥737/8″700-1000
GLB\120-21/GW29321081-3/8″3-1/2″2-7/8″60-15010-25≥737/8″700-1000
 
Contact Information:
Tel: +86 132 8767 7228
Web:www.bf-pump-equipment.com; www.wfbaofeng.com
Shanghai company web: www.shdfsy.com
 
 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Gao
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Gao
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

- Shandong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service