Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pcp Surface Drive Head with Direct Drive Motor, Progressive Cavity Pump for Oil Production, Progressive Cavity Pump Lbqz Surface Drive Head manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Screw Pump 22kw Horizontal Surface Transmission Drive Motor Device, Torque Anchor with 3 1/2 in Coupling Eue 8tbg for 7 in Casing, 7in Casing Downhole Equipment PC Pump 3 1/2" Eue 8rd Torque Anchor and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Horizontal Surface Drive Device Screw Pump 22kw Horizontal Surface Transmission Drive Motor Device

Screw Pump 22kw Horizontal Surface Transmission Drive Motor Device

FOB Price:US $800 - 1,000 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
1-9 US $1,000 / Piece
10+ US $800 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:22Kw
Casing Protection:Explosion-Proof Type
Number of Poles:4
Starting Mode:Direct on-line Starting
Certification:ISO9001
Brand:Baofeng
Model:Lbqz15
Rated Voltage:380V
Rated Torque:716 N.M
Rotary Speed:200 R/Min
Rated Power:15kw
Ratio:90.5
Speed Adjust Range:15-200
Trademark:Baofeng Brand
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:API ISO CE
Origin:Shandong China

Product Description

Progressive cavity Pump LBQZ Surface Drive  Head

Production Description
LBQZ is the second generation of our company. Its main part TYPL series motor is integrated device made up of flameproof permanent magnet motor and intelligent frequency control cabinet.

It's an energy-efficient product specially aimed at oil field PC Pump and CBM PC Pump. It's a new integrated product based on continues development of electric components, computer technology, rare earth permanent magnetic material.  

Advantages
Our company's Direct Drive PCP already being used in CBM exploration in Shanxi Province China, where there is rich in  coalbed methane (CBM) resource. CBM development and usage are very important. 

Technical Specifications:

Model

Rated voltage
(V)

rated torque
  (N.m)

rated rotary speed
  (r/min)

rated power
  (KW)

ratio
η(%)

speed adjust range
  (r/min) 
LBQZ113805252001190.515-200
LBQZ153807162001590.515-200
LBQZ18.538088320018.591.515-200
LBQZ2238010512002291.515-200
LBQZ3038014332003092.515-200
LBQZ373801767200379315-200


Our service
We supply comprehensive pre-sales and after-sales service to all of our customers. We can go to your site to help you install the equipment. And also can solve the questions it has during working. If you have any questions about our production, please contact us to help.



Contact Information:
Tel: +86 132 8767 7228
Web:www.bf-pump-equipment.com; www.wfbaofeng.com
Shanghai company web: www.shdfsy.com
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Gao
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Gao
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

- Shandong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service