Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Progressive Cavity Pump with Lbqz Surface Drive, Progressive Cavity Pump for Oil Production, Progressive Cavity Pump Lbqz Surface Drive Head manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device, Oil and Gas Downhole Equipment Sucker Rod Couplings, Torque Anchor with 3 1/2 in Coupling Eue 8rd for 7 in Casing and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Direct Surface Drive Device Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device

FOB Price:US $1,000 - 8,000 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
1-9 US $1,000 / Piece
10+ US $8,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:50HP
Screw Number:Single Screw Pump
Screw Suction Method:Single Suction
Pump Shaft Position:Vertical
Performance:Corrosion
Application:Oil, Gas and Cbm
Certification:CE, ISO, API
Model:Lbqz11
Rated Voltage:380V
Rated Torque:525
Daily Flow Displacement:35-70
Rod Rate:60-150
Stator Upper Thread:3-1/2"
Stator Lower Thread:2 7/8"
Rotor Connection Thread:1-3/8"
Trademark:Baofeng Brand
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:API ISO CE
Origin:Shandong China

Product Description

Progressive cavity Pump with LBQZ Surface Drive  Head


Progressive Cavity Pump System Brief Introduction
Screw pupmp system consists of Surface Drive Device, Downhole screw pump, Electrical Control Panel and Matching Tools.Screw pump has been widely used in oil fields at home and abroad and plays an important role in oil production. There is a trend to replace the large heavy pumping units in shallow well and middle-deep well.

Applicable Oil Condition
The screw pump can be used for low viscosity crude oil, also for heavy oil, high freezing point oil, high wax oil, high sand oil and high gas oil. It has advantages of one-time low investment, high oil production efficiency, low energy consumption, simple structure, and easy operation, installation, and maintenance.

Advantages:
It has advantages of one-time low investment, high oil production efficiency, low energy consumption, simple structure, and easy operation, installation, and maintenance.

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device

Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device
Petroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving DevicePetroleum Progressive Cavity Pump Direct Ground Driving Device

Model

Rated voltage
(V)

rated torque
  (N.m)

rated rotary speed
  (r/min)

rated power
  (KW)

ratio
η(%)

speed adjust range
  (r/min) 
LBQZ113805252001190.515-200
LBQZ153807162001590.515-200
LBQZ18.538088320018.591.515-200
LBQZ2238010512002291.515-200
LBQZ3038014332003092.515-200
LBQZ373801767200379315-200


Contact Information:

Tel: +86 132 8767 7228

Web:www.bf-pump-equipment.com; www.wfbaofeng.com

Shanghai company web: www.shdfsy.com

 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Gao
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Gao
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Weifang Baofeng Machinery Co., Ltd.

- Shandong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service